Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate


Country of origin.  Korea

 

MFG/EXP.  EXP. 2022.02.23


Features.  Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate is a nutrient dense yeast, and a byproduct of fermented sake. In cosmetics it's used as a moisturizing agent and has antioxidant effects.
 

Effects.  Brighten skin, Improve skin tone, Elasticity 

 

Ingredients.  Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate (pH 5.7)
 

Usage.  *Soap (1~2%). Cosmetics (1~100%), Hair (1~100%) 


Caution 

*We do not take any responsibility for damages caused by not following the safety rules.
1) Stop using if there is red rash, swollenness, itching, stimulation or stop using it on the part where you have a scar, eczema, or dermatitis

2) If it enters the eyes, rinse immediately with clean water

3) Keep this product out of the reach of children
 

[Sample] Galactomyces Ferment Filtrate

S$0.01Price

    ALL CATEGORIES

    JOIN OUR NEWSLETTER

    Subscribe to get special offers, free giveaways, and our latest news

    • Facebook
    • YouTube
    • Instagram
    • GMAIL

    © 2020 COPYRIGHT LILIEF COSMETICS ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.